Выбрать страницу

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

Лауреаты Цивилизации

ГодНоминацияЛауреатКлассРуководитель
1999артистМалеванный Алексей11б
1999активистМитина Татьяна11в
1999класс11г классШляпникова В.Н.
1999спортсменСиразиева Фарида11б
1999ученикОсецкая Алена11а
1999кабинетКабинет 223 (история)Кузнецов О.Ю.
2000класс4б классПастухова В. Б.
2000ученикСтяжкина Алла10а
2000артистВалиуллина Юлия
2000интеллектКарпова Анна11в
2000учительНеустороева Софья Александровна
2000спортсменКанаев Петр
2000мастерТюлькина Наталья11в
2000кабинетКабинет 235 (литература)Маскина А.И.
2001спортсменЗверев Дмитрий11в
2001мастерСапегин Александр10д
2001артистКосякова Юлия11б
2001кабинетКабинет 127 (математика)10дСемибратова Л.М.
2001учительСемибратова Людмила Михайловна
2001активистФасхутдинов Рамиль11а
2001класс10д классСемибратова Л.М.
2001интеллектСтяжкина Алла11а
2001ученикЗагидуллин Рамиль10д
2002родительБерезин Юрий Викторович
2002артистВоробьев Сергей
2002спортсменНазаров Владимир
2002кабинетКабинет 137 (иностранный язык)Савинцева О.И.
2002учительШульгина Надежда Ивановна
2002интеллектХайруллина Эльвира11д
2002ученикДоброхотова Екатерина11г
2002класс9а классСавинцева О.И.
2002мастерТрубаков Дмитрий
2002активистЕвдокимова Ольга
2003кабинетКабинет 114 (география) Куковякина Л.М.
2003класс8г классШляпникова ВН
2003ученикЖуравлева Полина11д
2003артистСуханов Виталий
2003активистКаримова Марта
2003мастерЛожкина Анна
2003интеллектКолесникова Дарья11д
2003родительБадагиева Дания Василовна
2003спортсменЗагуменнова Александра
2003учительОшуркова Евгения Анатольевна
2004ученикДоброхотов Илья11д
2004мастерСитникова Анна
2004учительСаблина Ирина Анатольевна
2004родительКажушкина Фаина Хабиевна
2004класс8а классСемакова Л.Л.
2004артистЛебединцева Наталья
2004интеллектЦыбин Андрей11д
2004спортсменВотяков Александр
2004активистШафигуллина Ирина10г
2004кабинетКабинет группы продленного дняПонарина Г.Р.
2005спортсменЗагуменнова Александра11е
2005интеллектГордеев Михаил11д
2005мастерБелогорцева Вероника
2005класс8б классКуковякин С.А.
2005учительУмрилова Ольга Леонидовна
2005родительЧекмарева Надежда Михайловна
2005ученикГатина Елена11д
2005кабинетКабинет 133 (русский язык)Саблина И.А.
2005активистЛожкина Анна10д
2005артистПичугин Владимир10д
2005спонсорЗакиров Ильгиз (магазин 'Мелодия')
2006класс10д классУдалова Т.И.
2006мастерСпридонова Анжелика
2006спортсменВаганова Анна
2006интеллектВостриков Игорь11г
2006кабинетРекреации школыкружок цветоводстваШушпанова А.Н.
2006ученикЗверева Любовь11д
2006спонсорАндреев Сергей Борисович (ОАО 'Вектра')
2006активистПетров Эдуард11б
2006родительТретьяков Дмитрий Олегович
2006артистКомарова Анастасия11г
2006учительКазюлина Лидия Николаевна
2007интеллектКолесников Антон11д
2007класс8ж классПетрова Л.Г.
2007учительУдалова Татьяна Ивановна
2007кабинетМетодкабинет кафедры начального обученияШешегова О.В.
2007активистЗайцева Екатерина10д
2007ученикХрабрых Екатерина11д
2007родительЕлькина Марина Павловна
2007спортсменСметанин Александр
2007мастерМухаметшина Фарида
2007открытиеИванов Николай
2007артистКаюкова Ирина 10д
2008активистТаштаналиева Мария11г
2008открытиеКолесников Сергей
2008родительЖурина Елена Африкановна
2008спонсорАндреев Сергей Борисович (ОАО 'Вектра')
2008мастерХасанзянова Наиля
2008интеллектПенкин Иван
2008артистКашина Анна 11г
2008класс6а классКарлушина Л.А.
2008учительКощеева Антонина Васильевна
2008спортсменШарипова Александра
2008ученикОшуркова Ирина11д
2009родительВалентина Ивановна Зяблицева
2009учительКуковякин Сергей Анатольевич
2009открытиеЕлькина Юлия
2009воспитательУржумцева Наталья Николаевна
2009артистМингалеева Эльвина
2009мастерЖуравлева Екатерина
2009класс10г классКощеева А.В.
2009интеллектАндреева Альбина
2009активистКошкина Юлия
2009ученикКучумова Агата11б
2009спортсменНиколаев Игорь11б
2010ученикКондратьева Светлана11г
2010артистФатыхова Регина11б
2010родительУсов Сергей Владимирович
2010открытиеОвчинников Андрей11б
2010мастерКалинин Артём11г
2010кабинетКабинет 111 (домоводства)Решетникова Н.Н.
2010учительПастухова Вера Борисовна
2010артистОларь Алёна11б
2010спортсменШабалина Ольга
2010воспитательКалашникова Марина Юрьевна
2010артистЗлобина Ксения11б
2010класс7а классУржумцева Н.Н.
2010активистМорозов Сергей11г
2010интеллектШаброва Елена10б
2011открытиеСемакин Иван
2011интеллектЕгорьева Алена11а
2011мастерКорнилов Кирилл11в
2011активистМингазова Рузалия11а
2011ученикШмелёв Артём11а
2011воспитательПролеева Галина Ивановна
2011класс11а классЛямина Е. А.
2011артистСайфутдинова Алина11б
2011учительБезбородова Алевтина Григорьевна
2011спортсменГоликов Дмитрий11а
2011родительГалиуллина Фания Рашидовна
2012учительЕремеева Ольга Николаевна
2012ученик Плетенева Екатерина11а
2012интеллектХуснутдинов Линар
2012мастерЧеблуков Павел11а
2012воспитательОвчинникова Лада Александровна
2012артистХузин Руслан11а
2012активистМякишева Яна11а
2012кабинетСтоловая основного здания
2012открытиеСелезнев Егор
2012спортсмен Безбородов Сергей11а
2012родительОвсянникова Светлана Олеговна
2012класс9а классУржумцева Н.Н.
2013спортсменВласова Екатерина11а
2013родительЛогинова Наталья Владимировна
2013класс9а классЕремеева О.Н.
2013интеллектТретьяков Иннокентий10а
2013мастерАлексеев Станислав
2013артистГибадуллин Эскандер10а
2013ученикХуснутдинов Линар10а
2013активистУстюгова Анастасия11б
2013открытиеНейман Андрей10б
2013воспитательСуханова Елена Геннадьевна
2013учительКарлушина Лидия Анатольевна
2014ученикЗиннуров Данил11а
2014интеллектАльчикова Александра10в
2014активистКазанцева Евгения10а
2014спортсменДемьянов Антон11а
2014мастерГубайдуллов Азат
2014артистНезговоров Павел11а
2014учительПетрова Татьяна Анатольевна
2014воспитательОвчинникова Татьяна Васильевна
2014класс11аУржумцева Н. Н.
2014родительНейман Александр Геннадьевич
2015ученикЗагуменнов Кирилл11в
2015интеллектБабушкина Татьяна10а
2015активистХалявина Алина10а
2015спортсменГильмутдинов Руслан11в
2015мастерМингалиева Эльвина11в
2015артистНазмединов Адель11а
2015учительУдалова Татьяна Ивановна
2015воспитательОвчинникова Лада Александровна
2015класс11аЕремеева О.Н.
2015родительЛинок Александр Петрович
2015открытиеФилимонова Светлана11а
2016ученикЩелконогова Анастасия10в
2016интеллектГабтрашитова Диана11г
2016активистХаржавина Анна11б
2016спортсменНикитина Екатерина11в
2016мастерМухаметшина Диляра10а
2016артистСимонов Александр11б
2016учительБабушкина Елена Андреевна
2016воспитательЗинатова Минсария Харматулловна
2016класс10аЗинатова М.Х.
2016родительХалявина Ирина Владимировна
2016открытиеБочкарев Максим
2017ученикЗамилова Регина11в
2017активистКислякова Ксения10б
2017артистБогомолова Яна11в
2017спортстменМорозов Данил11а
2017мастерКонстантинова Виктория10а
2017открытиеЛебединцев Юрий
2017волонтерФедяева Анастасия11в
2017интеллектМухаметшина Диляра, Губайдулов Азат11а
2017меценатНургалеев Равиль Рамильевич
2017родительЩелконогова Ольга Анатольевна
2017учительРешетникова Наталья Андреевна
2017воспитательМелендина Наталья Борисовна
2017класс11аЗинатова М.Х.